Signal conversion

1 - 18 of 133 items
  • AJA

    1 channel SD/HD/3G SDI vers Fibre optique avec sortie looping SD/HD/3G SDI.

    1 channel SD/HD/3G SDI vers Fibre optique avec sortie looping SD/HD/3G SDI.

    €583.20 tax inc
    €486.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    2-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver Duplex connection (LC connector) Dual, independent 3G/HD/SD-SDI outputs Both Fiber-to-SDI paths are completely independent Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-2R-MM

    2-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    €1,158.00 tax inc
    €965.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Quad SDI Input / Quad LC Fiber Output Up to Ultra HD 4K Resolution Up to 6 Mile Fiber Transmission Equalized and Re-Clocked Inputs ASI Compatible Meets All Relevant SMPTE Specifications Locking Power Connector 4W Power Consumption Includes 5-20V Worldwide Power Supply Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use

    Quad SDI Input / Quad LC Fiber Output Up to Ultra HD 4K Resolution Up to 6 Mile Fiber Transmission...

    €1,951.20 tax inc
    €1,626.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single Mode ST Fiber Transmitter Simplex connection (ST connector) 12G-SDI input, which also supports 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Reclocked loop through of SDI input Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-T-12G-ST

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single Mode ST Fiber Transmitter

    €1,185.85 tax inc
    €988.21 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    2-Channel Single Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 2 simplex or 1 duplex connection (LC connector) 2 independent channels of 12G-SDI output, which also support 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Both Fiber-to-SDI paths are completely independent Uses 5-20VDC power

    2-Channel Single Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    €1,732.80 tax inc
    €1,444.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1 channel Fibre Optique vers SD/HD/3G SDI avec sorties Dual SD/HD/3G SDI

    1 channel Fibre Optique vers SD/HD/3G SDI avec sorties Dual SD/HD/3G SDI

    €583.20 tax inc
    €486.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter Simplex connection (LC connector) 3G/HD/SD-SDI input Looping SDI output Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    €909.28 tax inc
    €757.73 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Quad LC Fiber Input / Quad SDI Output Up to Ultra HD 4K Resolution Up to 6 Mile Fiber Transmission Equalized and Re-Clocked Inputs ASI Compatible Meets All Relevant SMPTE Specifications Locking Power Connector 4W Power Consumption Includes 5-20V Worldwide Power Supply Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use

    Quad LC Fiber Input / Quad SDI Output Up to Ultra HD 4K Resolution Up to 6 Mile Fiber Transmission...

    €1,951.20 tax inc
    €1,626.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter Simplex connection (LC connector) 12G-SDI input, which also supports 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Reclocked loop through of SDI input Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-T-12G

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    €1,032.00 tax inc
    €860.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 4 simplex or 2 duplex output connections (LC connector) 4 independent channels of 3G/HD/SD-SDI input 4K/UltraHD-SDI over 4 fiber links Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-4T-MM

    4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    €2,594.40 tax inc
    €2,162.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver Simplex connection (LC connector) 3G/HD/SD-SDI output Dual, matching SDI outputs Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    €906.00 tax inc
    €755.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver Simplex connection (LC connector) 12G-SDI output, which also supports 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Second SDI output (DA: same signal) Dual, matching SDI outputs Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-R-12G

    1-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    €1,032.00 tax inc
    €860.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    4-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver 4 simplex or 2 duplex input connections (LC connector) 4 independent channels of 3G/HD/SD-SDI output 4K/UltraHD-SDI over 4 fiber links Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-4R-MM

    4-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    €2,594.40 tax inc
    €2,162.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter 

    Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter 

    €848.40 tax inc
    €707.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver Duplex connection (LC connector) 3G/HD/SD-SDI input and output Bidirectional, dual channel fiber Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-TR-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver

    €1,158.00 tax inc
    €965.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    (SKU: FIDO-TR-12G) Duplex connection (LC connector) 12G-SDI input and output, which also supports 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Bidirectional, dual channel fiber Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included)

    (SKU: FIDO-TR-12G) Duplex connection (LC connector) 12G-SDI input and output, which also supports...

    €1,732.80 tax inc
    €1,444.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    (SKU: FiDO-2T-MM) Duplex connection (LC connector) Dual, independent 3G/HD/SD-SDI inputs Both SDI-to-Fiber paths are completely independent Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included)

    (SKU: FiDO-2T-MM) Duplex connection (LC connector) Dual, independent 3G/HD/SD-SDI inputs Both SDI-to-Fiber...

    €1,158.00 tax inc
    €965.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Dual LC Fiber Input / Dual SDI OutputUp to 1080p ResolutionUp to 6 Mile Fiber TransmissionEqualized and Re-Clocked InputsASI CompatibleMeets All Relevant SMPTE SpecificationsLocking Power Connector2.5W Power ConsumptionIncludes 5-20V Worldwide Power SupplySuitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use

    Dual LC Fiber Input / Dual SDI OutputUp to 1080p ResolutionUp to 6 Mile Fiber TransmissionEqualized and...

    €848.40 tax inc
    €707.00 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days