Editing

1 - 18 of 366 items
  • AJA

    Quad LC Fiber Input / Quad SDI Output Up to Ultra HD 4K Resolution Up to 6 Mile Fiber Transmission Equalized and Re-Clocked Inputs ASI Compatible Meets All Relevant SMPTE Specifications Locking Power Connector 4W Power Consumption Includes 5-20V Worldwide Power Supply Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use

    Quad LC Fiber Input / Quad SDI Output Up to Ultra HD 4K Resolution Up to 6 Mile Fiber Transmission...

    €1,815.58 tax inc
    €1,512.98 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel Single Mode ST Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver Simplex connection (ST connector) 12G-SDI output, which also supports 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Second SDI output (DA: same signal) Dual, matching SDI outputs Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-R-12G-ST

    1-Channel Single Mode ST Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    €1,099.61 tax inc
    €916.34 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 2 simplex or 1 duplex connection (LC connector) 2 independent channels of 12G-SDI inputs, which also support 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Both SDI-to-Fiber paths are completely independent Uses 5-20VDC power REF: FIDO-2T-12G

    2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    €1,612.56 tax inc
    €1,343.80 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    2RU Control Panel for all KUMO routers 2RU control panel Connecting via Ethernet to the same network as KUMO routers Supports ganged dual and quad port routing REF: KUMOCP2

    2RU Control Panel for all KUMO routers

    €1,174.40 tax inc
    €978.67 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1 channel SD/HD/3G SDI vers Fibre optique avec sortie looping SD/HD/3G SDI.

    1 channel SD/HD/3G SDI vers Fibre optique avec sortie looping SD/HD/3G SDI.

    €543.91 tax inc
    €453.26 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    2-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver Duplex connection (LC connector) Dual, independent 3G/HD/SD-SDI outputs Both Fiber-to-SDI paths are completely independent Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-2R-MM

    2-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    €1,078.25 tax inc
    €898.54 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single Mode ST Fiber Transmitter Simplex connection (ST connector) 12G-SDI input, which also supports 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Reclocked loop through of SDI input Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-T-12G-ST

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single Mode ST Fiber Transmitter

    €1,099.61 tax inc
    €916.34 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    2-Channel Single Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver 2 simplex or 1 duplex connection (LC connector) 2 independent channels of 12G-SDI output, which also support 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Both Fiber-to-SDI paths are completely independent Uses 5-20VDC power

    2-Channel Single Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

    €1,612.56 tax inc
    €1,343.80 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Control Panel for KUMO 1604, 1616 and 3232 Routers 1RU control panel Utilizing its Ethernet network connection can communicate with up to four KUMO routers Supports ganged dual and quad port routing, allowing users to group together multiple inputs and outputs for Dual Link, 4K and Ultra HD workflows REF: KUMOCP

    Control Panel for KUMO 1604, 1616 and 3232 Routers

    €853.84 tax inc
    €711.53 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter 

    Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter 

    €789.71 tax inc
    €658.09 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1 channel Fibre Optique vers SD/HD/3G SDI avec sorties Dual SD/HD/3G SDI

    1 channel Fibre Optique vers SD/HD/3G SDI avec sorties Dual SD/HD/3G SDI

    €543.91 tax inc
    €453.26 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter Simplex connection (LC connector) 3G/HD/SD-SDI input Looping SDI output Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-T-MM

    1-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    €843.14 tax inc
    €702.62 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter Simplex connection (LC connector) 12G-SDI input, which also supports 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Reclocked loop through of SDI input Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-T-12G

    1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    €960.70 tax inc
    €800.58 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Compact 64x64 3G-SDI Router Offers an incredible 64 inputs and 64 outputs of 3G-SDI video and audio Slim and compact 4RU profile Supports any SDI-based signal up to 3G-SDI, including HD and even 4K/UltraHD signals REF: KUMO6464

    Compact 64x64 3G-SDI Router with slim and compact 4RU profile

    €9,616.52 tax inc
    €8,013.77 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter 4 simplex or 2 duplex output connections (LC connector) 4 independent channels of 3G/HD/SD-SDI input 4K/UltraHD-SDI over 4 fiber links Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-4T-MM

    4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

    €2,414.00 tax inc
    €2,011.67 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    Dual LC Fiber Input / Dual SDI OutputUp to 1080p ResolutionUp to 6 Mile Fiber TransmissionEqualized and Re-Clocked InputsASI CompatibleMeets All Relevant SMPTE SpecificationsLocking Power Connector2.5W Power ConsumptionIncludes 5-20V Worldwide Power SupplySuitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use

    Dual LC Fiber Input / Dual SDI OutputUp to 1080p ResolutionUp to 6 Mile Fiber TransmissionEqualized and...

    €789.71 tax inc
    €658.09 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    The HELO H.264 Streamer & Recorder from AJA is a stand-alone appliance which brings both SDI and HDMI input/output into a single appliance with the ability to simultaneously stream out to your Content Delivery Network (CDN) as well as encode and record H.264 files to SD cards, USB storage, or network-based storage simultaneously.

    The HELO H.264 Streamer & Recorder from AJA is a stand-alone appliance which brings both SDI and HDMI...

    €1,495.01 tax inc
    €1,245.84 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days
  • AJA

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver Simplex connection (LC connector) 3G/HD/SD-SDI output Dual, matching SDI outputs Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included) REF: FIDO-R-MM

    1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

    €843.14 tax inc
    €702.62 tax exc
    Add to cart
    Out of stock - Usually available within 5 days